Seductivetease.Com - Info seductivetease.com

seductivetease.com receives about 1,900 unique visitors and 8,930 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,983.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank seductivetease.com is ranked number 204,362 in the world and 0.00038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hosting, 78, France and links to network IP address 91.121.33.170.
SEMrush

How popular is seductivetease.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
57,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,930 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
204,362 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00038% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 25.2%31.3%52352
United States 14.5%22.3%156552
Sweden 11.4%11.0%9581
Germany 5.1%4.0%102988
Egypt 5.0%1.2%38307
Australia 3.8%3.0%54855
United Kingdom 3.1%1.7%166702

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
seductivetease.com
98.27%98.72%5.1
OTHER
0%1.28%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush seductivetease.com
Domain:
  seductivetease.com
Rank:
  123,234
Organic Keywords:
  24,064
Organic Traffic:
  7,178
Organic Cost:
  $2,278.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
55
Total Backlinks:
  1,375
Follow Links:
  1,248
Nofollow Links:
  127
Referring Domains:
  77
Referring IPs:
  75

How socially engaged is seductivetease.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  362
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  327
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much seductivetease.com can earn?

Website Value:
$8,983.50
Daily Revenue:
$15.20
Monthly Revenue:
$456.00
Yearly Revenue:
$5,548.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is seductivetease.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.121.33.170
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Hosting
78
France
 

Other sites hosted on 91.121.33.170

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does seductivetease.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1590 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ads.juicyads.com/jsclients/jac.js
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/2.1.3/jquery.min.js
http://www.seductivetease.com/thumbsup/init.min.js.php
http://www.seductivetease.com/js/jwplayer.js
http://www.seductivetease.com/js/tabber-minimized.js
http://www.seductivetease.com/js/script.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.seductivetease.com/css/styles.css
http://www.seductivetease.com/thumbsup/styles.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/ads/user43652/ad455550-1460917071.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads-a.juicyads.com/ads/user73355/ad458356-1460594166.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1461618635.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.juicyads.com/jsclients/jac.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.seductivetease.com/thumbsup/init.min.js.php (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=xa-4e861e5f7a6c1477&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/login/">Login</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="atc_s addthis_button_compact"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button_expanded">40.9K</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searchbutton" type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.two***ers.com">***ing Videos</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/2257/" class="smgrayFont">2257 Compliance</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (72% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.seductivetease.com/images/search.png could save 2.4KiB (72% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.5KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://www.seductivetease.com/thumbsup/init.min.js.php could save 1.5KiB (60% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to seductivetease.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 05 Jun 2016 13:20:27 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.3
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=qfrd2hh6crom5q6vvj0l8n7a01; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX seductivetease.com 300
A 91.121.33.170 300
SOA 300
Mname ns3.stfu.cz
Rname info.seductivetease.com
Serial Number 2014042613
Refresh 10
Retry 30
Expire 907200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.stfu.cz 300
NS ns3.stfu.cz 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-03-21
Domain Age:
10 years 2 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namesilo.com...
Domain Name: seductivetease.com
Registry Domain ID: 384077170_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
Registrar URL: https://www.namesilo.com/
Updated Date: 2016-06-02
Creation Date: 2006-03-21
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-21
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6024928198
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Registrant Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Registrant City: Phoenix
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code: 85016
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3478717726
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Admin Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Admin City: Phoenix
Admin State/Province: AZ
Admin Postal Code: 85016
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3478717726
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: See PrivacyGuardian.org
Tech Street: 1928 E. Highland Ave. Ste F104 PMB# 255
Tech City: Phoenix
Tech State/Province: AZ
Tech Postal Code: 85016
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3478717726
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns3.stfu.cz
Name Server: ns4.stfu.cz
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-05 06:16:25

NOTICE AND TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our WHOIS
database through the use of high-volume, automated, electronic processes. The
Data in our WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. We do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS
query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use: You agree that you may
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you
use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of
mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
apply to us (or our computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without our
prior written consent. We reserve the right to terminate your access to the
WHOIS database at our sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.

Domains - cheap, easy, and secure at NameSilo.com

http://www.namesilo.com

Register your domain now at www.NameSilo.com - Domains. Cheap, Fast and Secure
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SEDUCTIVETEASE.COM
Registrar: NAMESILO, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1479
Whois Server: whois.namesilo.com
Referral URL: http://www.namesilo.com
Name Server: NS3.STFU.CZ
Name Server: NS4.STFU.CZ
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jun-2015
Creation Date: 21-mar-2006
Expiration Date: 21-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 05 Jun 2016 13:16:10 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 117 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
seductivetease.com widget